Ergebnisse des Volksbegehrens Artenvielfalt – Rettet die Bienen!

Stand: 14.2.2019

NameStimm-berechtigteEinträge insgesamtAnteil
Landkreis MIL95.37118.24619,1%
Sulzbach5.5851.49926,8%
Kleinwallstadt4.3031.14026,5%
Hausen1.44537626,0%
Rüdenau58315025,7%
Niedernberg3.91996024,5%
Dorfprozelten1.37429821,7%
Elsenfeld6.0871.28421,1%
Großwallstadt3.17366420,9%
Amorbach2.95361120,7%
Schneeberg1.34827820,6%
Laudenbach1.08021519,9%
Erlenbach6.6721.32819,9%
Kleinheubach2.54749519,4%
Wörth3.29362919,1%
Kirchzell1.78633518,8%
Leidersbach3.66067918,6%
Bürgstadt3.27359518,2%
Großheubach3.90567917,4%
Obernburg6.3291.09817,3%
Mönchberg2.03035017,2%
Weilbach1.75530117,2%
Klingenberg4.33272716,8%
Faulbach2.05534216,6%
Mömlingen3.75361716,4%
Miltenberg6.7011.09716,4%
Collenberg1.84228815,6%
Röllbach1.27818314,3%
Eschau3.01842514,1%
Neunkirchen1.19715813,2%
Eichenbühl1.98425312,8%
Stadtprozelten1.12011510,3%
Altenbuch991777,8%